Article

Growing the world’s best leaders

Meet Deloitte’s 2017 new partner class
Building on our legacy of diversity, leadership, and excellence.

Use the sorting tool to view partners by practice.

Select filter...
Remove selection
nomination image
Al Mouaswas Ikram

Audit & Assurance

Toronto

nomination image
Emmy Babalola

Financial Advisory

Toronto

nomination image
Douglas Beaton

Financial Advisory

Vancouver

nomination image
Louis-Philippe Berti

Financial Advisory

Montreal
nomination image
Heather Blumberg

Financial Advisory

Calgary

nomination image
Pedro Castello Iglesias

Financial Advisory

Santiago

nomination image
Neal Chaudhary

Audit & Assurance

Vancouver

nomination image
Amy DeRidder

Audit & Assurance

Ottawa

nomination image
Daria Dolnycky

Financial Advisory

Toronto

nomination image
Diana Dunlop

Audit & Assurance

Toronto

nomination image
Jordan Eizenga

Financial Advisory

Toronto

nomination image
Gerald Faustino

Financial Advisory

Montreal

nomination image
Praveck Geeanpersadh

Financial Advisory

Toronto

nomination image
Kristi Gilder

Audit & Assurance

Toronto

nomination image
Rene Gonzalez

Audit & Assurance

Santiago

nomination image
Jean-Christophe Hamel

Financial Advisory

Montreal

nomination image
Mike Holmes

Financial Advisory

Winnipeg

nomination image
Lynette Horton

Financial Advisory

Toronto

nomination image
Brett Klawitter

Audit & Assurance

Edmonton

nomination image
Jean-Raymond Lafond

Audit & Assurance

Drummondville

nomination image
Frédéric Lamonde

Financial Advisory

Quebec

nomination image
Mario Lamontagne

Audit & Assurance

Trois-Rivières

nomination image
Gianmarco Lombardi

Audit & Assurance

Montreal

nomination image
Stephen Lund

Audit & Assurance

Moncton

nomination image
Jennifer Maeba

Financial Advisory

Toronto

nomination image
Romit Malhotra

Financial Advisory

Toronto

nomination image
James McGregor

Audit & Assurance

Vancouver

nomination image
Éric Michaud

Financial Advisory

Montreal

nomination image
David Nicole

Audit & Assurance

Quebec

nomination image
Shak Parran

Financial Advisory

Toronto

nomination image
Margie Peeters

Financial Advisory

Toronto

nomination image
Philip Reynolds

Financial Advisory

Toronto

nomination image
Colin Schmidt

Financial Advisory

Vancouver

nomination image
Maulik Shah

Financial Advisory

Toronto

nomination image
Richard Shapero

Audit & Assurance

Toronto

nomination image
Ricardo Sota

Financial Advisory

Santiago

nomination image
Brian Stewien

Financial Advisory

Toronto

nomination image
Craig Walter

Financial Advisory

Toronto

nomination image
Lorna Wendling

Audit & Assurance

Prince George

nomination image
Jodi Baker Calamai

Consulting

Toronto

nomination image
Victoria Bovaird

Consulting

Toronto

nomination image
Kevin Clement

Consulting

Toronto

nomination image
Mark DiNello

Consulting

Toronto

nomination image
Ryan Ernst

Consulting

Toronto

nomination image
Brad Francis

Consulting

Toronto

nomination image
Tim Hopkins

Consulting

Toronto

nomination image
Corinne Johnson

Consulting

Toronto

nomination image
Sunil Kansal

Consulting

Calgary

nomination image
Livia Lau

Consulting

Vancouver

nomination image
Shannon Lundquist

Consulting

Toronto

nomination image
Omar Mata

Consulting

Santiago

nomination image
Andrew Medd

Consulting

Victoria

nomination image
Carrie Merner

Consulting

Toronto

nomination image
Ravi Mohabir

Consulting

Victoria

nomination image
Pablo Andres Morales

Consulting

Santiago

nomination image
Kate Morican

Consulting

Ottawa

nomination image
Munir Nasser

Consulting

Toronto

nomination image
Thomas O'Shaughnessy

Consulting

Vancouver

nomination image
Raman Rai

Consulting

Toronto

nomination image
Betty Rhiger

Consulting

Toronto

nomination image
Joy Savage

Consulting

Toronto

nomination image
Natascha Schijven

Consulting

Toronto

nomination image
Kathleen St-Pierre

Consulting

Montreal

nomination image
Jeffrey Todd

Consulting

Toronto

nomination image
Shai Verma

Consulting

Toronto

nomination image
Oppi Virdi

Consulting

Toronto

nomination image
Alison Weyland

Consulting

Toronto

nomination image
Kathy Woods

Consulting

Toronto

nomination image
Mark Woods

Consulting

Calgary

nomination image
Anatoli Zurablev

Consulting

Toronto

nomination image
Megan Brister

Risk Advisory

Toronto

nomination image
Adam Crawford

Risk Advisory

Toronto

nomination image
Mary Filippelli

Toronto

Risk Advisory

View Profile

nomination image
Roxana Greszta

Risk Advisory

Toronto

nomination image
Paul Hanley

Risk Advisory

Toronto

nomination image
Kris Kornelsen

Risk Advisory

Winnipeg

nomination image
Peter Sloly

Risk Advisory

Toronto

nomination image
Jeremy Smith

Risk Advisory

Toronto

nomination image
Daniella Toledano

Risk Advisory

Montreal

nomination image
Claude Beaumont

Tax

Quebec

nomination image
Mathieu Champagne

Tax

Vancouver

nomination image
Ignacio Concha Vial

Tax

Santiago

nomination image
Rocio Crespillo

Tax

Santiago

nomination image
Mark Dumalski

Tax

Ottawa

nomination image
Peter Faro

Tax

Santiago

nomination image
Geoffrey Garland

Tax

Winnipeg

nomination image
Richard Marcovitz

Tax

Toronto

nomination image
Sara McCracken

Tax

Vancouver

nomination image
Dean Morrison

Tax

Toronto

nomination image
David Mueller

Tax

Toronto

nomination image
Jolene Otieno

Tax

Calgary

nomination image
Monique Rudder

Tax

Toronto

nomination image
Mohamed Sheibani

Tax

Ottawa

nomination image
Michael Sturino

Tax

Toronto

nomination image
Daniel Tremblay

Tax

Montreal

nomination image
Roman Vorsin

Tax

Calgary

nomination image
Lisa Zajko

Tax

Toronto

nomination image
Nicole Broley

National

Toronto

nomination image
Adam Kramer

National

Toronto

nomination image
Kim Tabac

National

Toronto

Did you find this useful?

Related topics